Food delivery in 15276 BJU-SHC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15276 BJU-SHC EXPRESS BJU SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 03:45 1 Order Meal
2 BEGU SARAI 04:01 04:03 1 Order Meal
3 KHAGARIA JN. 05:05 05:10 1
4 MANSI JN 05:31 05:33 1
5 DHAMARA GHAT 05:58 06:00 1
6 KOPARIA 06:12 06:14 1
7 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 06:33 06:35 1
8 SAHARSA JN 07:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15276 - BJU-SHC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni,