Food delivery in 15275 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15275 SHC-BJU EXPRESS SHC BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 23:55 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 00:11 00:13 2
3 KOPARIA 00:21 00:23 2
4 DHAMARA GHAT 00:32 00:34 2
5 MANSI JN 01:01 01:03 2
6 KHAGARIA JN. 01:12 01:15 2
7 BEGU SARAI 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
8 BARAUNI JN 02:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15275 - SHC-BJU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni,