Food delivery in 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP ANVT RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 17:25 1
2 SAHIBABAD 17:39 17:41 1
3 GHAZIABAD 18:03 18:05 1 Order Meal
4 PILKHUA 18:31 18:33 1
5 HAPUR 18:48 18:50 1
6 GARHMUKTESAR 19:14 19:16 1
7 GAJRAULA JN 19:36 19:38 1
8 AMROHA 20:00 20:02 1
9 MORADABAD 20:50 20:58 1 Order Meal
10 RAMPUR 21:27 21:29 1
11 BAREILLY 22:23 22:28 1 Order Meal
12 BILPUR 23:00 23:02 1
13 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:43 23:45 1
14 ROZA JN 23:54 23:56 1
15 SITAPUR CITY 02:30 02:35 2
16 SITAPUR CANT 03:00 03:10 2
17 BISWAN 03:43 03:45 2
18 MAHMUDABAD AVDH 04:05 04:07 2
19 TAHSIL FATEHPUR 04:25 04:27 2
20 BURHWAL 04:55 05:00 2
21 JARWAL ROAD 05:18 05:20 2
22 COLONELGANJ 05:38 05:40 2
23 GONDA JN 06:25 06:30 2
24 MANKAPUR JN 06:54 06:56 2
25 MASKANWA 07:10 07:12 2
26 BABHNAN 07:26 07:28 2
27 BASTI 07:57 08:00 2
28 KHALILABAD 08:33 08:35 2
29 GORAKHPUR 10:15 10:30 2 Order Meal
30 PIPRAICH 10:59 11:01 2
31 KAPTANGANJ JN 11:38 11:44 2
32 GHUGHULI 11:58 12:00 2
33 SISWA BAZAR 12:10 12:12 2
34 KHADA 12:35 12:37 2
35 PANIYA HAWA 12:53 12:55 2
36 BAGAHA 13:27 13:32 2
37 BHAIROGANJ 13:47 13:49 2
38 HARINAGAR 13:59 14:01 2
39 NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:20 14:25 2
40 CHANPATIA 14:47 14:49 2
41 BETTIAH 15:09 15:14 2
42 MAJHOWALIA 15:21 15:23 2
43 SAGAULI JN 15:37 15:42 2
44 RAMGARHWA 15:55 15:57 2
45 RAXAUL JN 16:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15274 - SATYAGRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,