Food delivery in 15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP RXL ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 08:50 1
2 RAMGARHWA 08:58 09:01 1
3 SAGAULI JN 09:20 09:25 1
4 MAJHOWALIA 09:35 09:37 1
5 BETTIAH 09:48 09:53 1
6 CHANPATIA 10:06 10:08 1
7 NARKATIAGANJ JN 10:27 10:32 1
8 HARINAGAR 10:46 10:48 1
9 BHAIROGANJ 10:58 11:00 1
10 BAGAHA 11:30 11:35 1
11 PANIYA HAWA 12:56 12:58 1
12 KHADA 13:07 13:09 1
13 SISWA BAZAR 13:22 13:25 1
14 GHUGHULI 13:36 13:39 1
15 KAPTANGANJ JN 13:57 14:02 1
16 PIPRAICH 14:25 14:27 1
17 GORAKHPUR 15:15 15:30 1 Order Meal
18 KHALILABAD 16:10 16:12 1
19 BASTI 16:37 16:40 1
20 BABHNAN 17:05 17:07 1
21 MASKANWA 17:25 17:27 1
22 MANKAPUR JN 17:53 17:55 1
23 GONDA JN 18:35 18:45 1
24 COLONELGANJ 19:10 19:12 1
25 JARWAL ROAD 19:29 19:31 1
26 BURHWAL 20:00 20:05 1
27 TAHSIL FATEHPUR 20:38 20:40 1
28 MAHMUDABAD AVDH 20:59 21:00 1
29 BISWAN 21:30 21:32 1
30 SITAPUR CANT 22:45 22:55 1
31 SITAPUR CITY 23:20 23:25 1
32 ROZA JN 00:50 00:55 2
33 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:13 01:15 2
34 BILPUR 01:48 01:50 2
35 BAREILLY 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
36 RAMPUR 03:22 03:24 2
37 MORADABAD 04:05 04:13 2 Order Meal
38 AMROHA 04:46 04:48 2
39 GAJRAULA JN 05:08 05:10 2
40 GARHMUKTESAR 05:28 05:30 2
41 HAPUR 07:05 07:15 2
42 PILKHUA 07:28 07:30 2
43 GHAZIABAD 08:22 08:24 2 Order Meal
44 SAHIBABAD 08:33 08:35 2
45 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15273 - RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,