Food delivery in 15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP HWH MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 11:05 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 12:16 12:21 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 13:17 13:18 1
4 RANIGANJ 13:39 13:40 1
5 ASANSOL JN 14:10 14:11 1 Order Meal
6 CHITTARANJAN 14:38 14:39 1
7 MADHUPUR JN 15:27 15:28 1
8 JASIDIH JN 15:58 16:03 1 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 17:20 17:25 1
10 BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:20 1 Order Meal
11 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:15 21:20 1
12 MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15271 - MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,