Food delivery in 15269 MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15269 MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP MFP ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 21:20 1
2 HAJIPUR JN 22:20 22:25 1
3 SONPUR JN 22:35 22:37 1
4 CHHAPRA 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
5 SIWAN JN 01:05 01:10 2
6 BHATNI JN 01:50 01:55 2
7 DEORIA SADAR 02:20 02:25 2
8 GORAKHPUR 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
9 KHALILABAD 04:58 05:00 2
10 BASTI 05:27 05:30 2
11 GONDA JN 06:55 07:05 2
12 LUCKNOW 10:00 10:15 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
14 TUNDLA JN 15:20 15:25 2
15 AGRA FORT 16:05 16:30 2 Order Meal
16 ACHHNERA JN 17:02 17:04 2
17 BHARATPUR JN 17:31 17:33 2
18 JAIPUR 20:45 21:00 2 Order Meal
19 PHULERA JN 21:40 21:42 2
20 AJMER 23:05 23:15 2 Order Meal
21 MARWAR JN 02:00 02:02 3
22 ABU ROAD 04:31 04:41 3 Order Meal
23 PALANPUR JN 05:55 05:57 3
24 MAHESANA JN 06:58 07:02 3 Order Meal
25 AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15269 - MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Agra fort, AJMER, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , Mehsana,