Food delivery in 15268 LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15268 LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP LTT RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 15:50 1
2 KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 1 Order Meal
3 NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
5 KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
6 PIPARIYA 06:13 06:15 2
7 JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
8 KATNI 10:25 10:30 2
9 SATNA 11:50 12:00 2 Order Meal
10 ALLAHABAD JN 15:58 16:20 2
11 GYANPUR ROAD 17:41 17:43 2
12 VARANASI JN 19:45 20:00 2 Order Meal
13 AUNRIHAR JN 20:45 20:50 2
14 GHAZIPUR CITY 21:50 21:55 2
15 BALLIA 23:20 23:25 2
16 CHHAPRA 01:00 01:10 3 Order Meal
17 DIGHWARA 01:42 01:44 3
18 SONPUR JN 02:08 02:10 3
19 HAJIPUR JN 02:25 02:30 3
20 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:35 04:05 3
21 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 05:45 05:50 3
22 SAGAULI JN 06:15 06:40 3
23 RAXAUL JN 07:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15268 - LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,