Food delivery in 15267 RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15267 RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP RXL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 16:50 1
2 SAGAULI JN 17:20 17:40 1
3 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 17:56 18:01 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:45 20:10 1
5 HAJIPUR JN 21:10 21:15 1
6 SONPUR JN 21:25 21:27 1
7 DIGHWARA 21:46 21:48 1
8 CHHAPRA 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
9 BALLIA 00:03 00:08 2
10 GHAZIPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 2
11 AUNRIHAR JN 02:15 02:20 2
12 VARANASI JN 03:30 03:45 2 Order Meal
13 GYANPUR ROAD 05:05 05:07 2
14 HANDIA KHAS 05:31 05:33 2
15 ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:40 2
16 SATNA 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
17 KATNI 12:05 12:10 2
18 JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
19 PIPARIYA 15:58 16:00 2
20 KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 2 Order Meal
21 BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
22 NASIK ROAD 01:47 01:50 3 Order Meal
23 KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 Order Meal
24 LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15267 - RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, CHAPPRA, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,