Food delivery in 15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS DBG HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 15:45 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 16:40 16:45 1
3 BARAUNI JN 17:40 18:00 1 Order Meal
4 JHAJHA 20:25 20:30 1
5 JASIDIH JN 21:08 21:13 1 Order Meal
6 MADHUPUR JN 21:41 21:46 1
7 CHITTARANJAN 22:36 22:38 1
8 ASANSOL JN 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
9 DURGAPUR 00:03 00:05 2
10 BARDDHAMAN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 HOWRAH JN 03:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15236 - DBG-HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,