Food delivery in 15235 HWH-DBG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15235 HWH-DBG EXPRESS HWH DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 11:05 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 12:16 12:21 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 13:17 13:18 1
4 ASANSOL JN 14:11 14:12 1 Order Meal
5 CHITTARANJAN 14:39 14:41 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 15:28 15:33 1
7 JASIDIH JN 15:58 16:03 1 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 17:20 17:25 1
9 BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:20 1 Order Meal
10 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:15 21:20 1
11 DARBHANGA JN 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15235 - HWH-DBG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,