Food delivery in 15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS KOAA DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 10:40 1
2 DAKHINESWAR 10:59 11:00 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 12:16 12:21 1 Order Meal
4 DURGAPUR 13:17 13:18 1
5 ASANSOL JN 14:10 14:11 1 Order Meal
6 JASIDIH JN 16:00 16:01 1 Order Meal
7 JHAJHA 17:20 17:25 1
8 BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:20 1 Order Meal
9 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:15 21:23 1
10 DARBHANGA JN 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15233 - KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, JASIDIH JN ,