Food delivery in 15232 GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15232 GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS G BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GONDIA JN First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 AMGAON 21:18 21:20 1
3 DONGARGARH 22:08 22:10 1
4 RAJ NANDGAON 22:33 22:35 1
5 DURG 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 RAIPUR JN 00:01 00:11 2 Order Meal
7 BHATAPARA 00:58 01:00 2
8 USLAPUR 02:10 02:20 2
9 PENDRA ROAD 04:20 04:25 2
10 ANUPPUR JN 05:25 05:30 2
11 SHAHDOL 06:10 06:15 2 Order Meal
12 UMARIA 07:23 07:25 2
13 KATNI 09:35 09:45 2
14 MAIHAR 10:43 10:45 2
15 SATNA 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
16 MANIKPUR JN 14:15 14:17 2
17 SHANKARGARH 14:56 14:58 2
18 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 15:46 15:48 2
19 VINDHYACHAL 16:54 16:56 2
20 MIRZAPUR 17:23 17:25 2
21 VARANASI JN 19:25 19:35 2 Order Meal
22 JAUNPUR JN 20:45 20:50 2
23 MUFTIGANJ 21:04 21:05 2
24 KIRAKAT 21:18 21:20 2
25 DODHI 21:22 21:23 2
26 AUNRIHAR JN 22:07 22:08 2
27 GHAZIPUR CITY 22:40 22:45 2
28 BALLIA 00:00 00:05 3
29 CHHAPRA 02:40 02:50 3 Order Meal
30 SONPUR JN 03:45 03:50 3
31 HAJIPUR JN 04:00 04:05 3
32 MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:10 05:15 3
33 SAMASTIPUR JN 07:05 07:10 3
34 BARAUNI JN 08:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15232 - GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Durg, Gondia, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,