Food delivery in 15231 BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15231 BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS BJU G 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 10:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 10:55 11:03 1
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:10 12:15 1
4 HAJIPUR JN 13:10 13:15 1
5 SONPUR JN 13:25 13:27 1
6 CHHAPRA 14:50 15:00 1 Order Meal
7 BALLIA 16:10 16:15 1
8 GHAZIPUR CITY 17:37 17:42 1
9 AUNRIHAR JN 18:40 18:45 1
10 KIRAKAT 19:23 19:24 1
11 JAUNPUR JN 20:05 20:10 1
12 VARANASI JN 21:25 21:35 1 Order Meal
13 MIRZAPUR 22:57 23:02 1
14 VINDHYACHAL 23:10 23:12 1
15 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:28 01:30 2
16 SHANKARGARH 02:00 02:02 2
17 MANIKPUR JN 03:05 03:07 2
18 SATNA 04:20 04:30 2 Order Meal
19 MAIHAR 04:53 04:55 2
20 KATNI 06:40 07:00 2
21 UMARIA 08:08 08:10 2
22 SHAHDOL 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
23 ANUPPUR JN 10:00 10:05 2
24 PENDRA ROAD 10:42 10:47 2
25 USLAPUR 13:00 13:10 2
26 BHATAPARA 13:58 14:00 2
27 RAIPUR JN 15:00 15:10 2 Order Meal
28 DURG 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
29 RAJ NANDGAON 16:33 16:35 2
30 DONGARGARH 16:58 17:00 2
31 AMGAON 17:58 18:00 2
32 GONDIA JN 18:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15231 - BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Durg, Gondia, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,