Food delivery in 15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX MFP YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 07:25 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 08:20 08:25 1
3 BARAUNI JN 09:25 09:35 1 Order Meal
4 BEGU SARAI 09:51 09:53 1 Order Meal
5 KHAGARIA JN. 10:59 11:04 1
6 NAUGACHIA 12:08 12:10 1
7 KATIHAR JN 14:00 14:10 1 Order Meal
8 KUMEDPUR 14:42 14:43 1
9 MALDA TOWN 16:00 16:10 1 Order Meal
10 PAKAUR 17:23 17:24 1
11 RAMPUR HAT 18:25 18:27 1
12 BOLPUR S NIKTN 19:21 19:26 1 Order Meal
13 HOWRAH JN 22:55 23:15 1 Order Meal
14 KHARAGPUR JN 01:00 01:45 2 Order Meal
15 BALASORE 03:18 03:23 2
16 BHADRAKH 04:20 04:22 2
17 JAJPUR K ROAD 04:51 04:53 2
18 CUTTACK 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
19 BHUBANESWAR 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
20 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:10 07:30 2
21 BALUGAN 08:20 08:22 2
22 BRAHMAPUR 09:20 09:25 2 Order Meal
23 PALASA 11:05 11:07 2
24 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:58 12:00 2
25 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 13:00 2
26 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:05 14:25 2 Order Meal
27 RAJAMUNDRY 17:43 17:45 2
28 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:18 20:20 2 Order Meal
29 CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:40 04:05 3 Order Meal
30 ARAKKONAM 05:13 05:15 3
31 KATPADI JN 06:08 06:10 3
32 JOLARPETTAI 07:35 07:40 3
33 BANGARAPET 08:58 09:00 3
34 KRISHNARAJAPURM 09:58 10:00 3
35 YASVANTPUR JN 11:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15228 - MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Begusarai, Bolpur, Barauni, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, KATIHAR, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,