Food delivery in 15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP ASR DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 19:05 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 19:33 19:35 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 20:13 20:20 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 20:36 20:38 1
5 PHILLAUR JN 20:56 20:58 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 21:25 21:35 1 Order Meal
7 DHANDARI KALAN 21:46 21:48 1
8 SIRHIND JN 22:34 22:36 1
9 RAJPURA JN 22:55 22:56 1
10 AMBALA CANT JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 00:33 00:38 2
12 SAHARANPUR 01:25 01:40 2 Order Meal
13 LAKSAR JN 02:37 02:42 2
14 NAJIBABAD JN 03:20 03:25 2
15 MORADABAD 05:10 05:18 2 Order Meal
16 BAREILLY 06:49 06:52 2 Order Meal
17 SHAHJEHANPUR 07:57 08:00 2
18 MAIKALGANJ 08:48 08:50 2
19 SITAPUR CITY 09:50 09:55 2
20 SITAPUR CANT 10:10 10:20 2
21 MAHMUDABAD AVDH 11:18 11:20 2
22 BURHWAL 11:50 11:55 2
23 GONDA JN 12:55 13:10 2
24 BASTI 14:27 14:30 2
25 GORAKHPUR 16:00 16:15 2 Order Meal
26 KAPTANGANJ JN 16:48 16:53 2
27 GHUGHULI 17:13 17:15 2
28 SISWA BAZAR 17:33 17:35 2
29 KHADA 17:58 18:00 2
30 BAGAHA 18:43 18:48 2
31 HARINAGAR 19:10 19:12 2
32 NARKATIAGANJ JN 19:38 19:43 2
33 CHANPATIA 19:58 20:00 2
34 BETTIAH 20:17 20:22 2
35 SAGAULI JN 20:40 20:42 2
36 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 20:58 21:03 2
37 CHAKIA 21:26 21:28 2
38 MEHSI 21:37 21:39 2
39 MOTIPUR 21:50 21:52 2
40 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:55 00:05 3
41 DHOLI 00:25 00:27 3
42 KARPOORIGRAM 00:42 00:44 3
43 SAMASTIPUR JN 01:10 01:40 3
44 HAIAGHAT 02:03 02:05 3
45 LAHERIA SARAI 02:18 02:23 3
46 DARBHANGA JN 03:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15212 - ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,