Food delivery in 15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP DBG ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 17:20 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI 17:29 17:34 1
3 HAIAGHAT 17:43 17:45 1
4 SAMASTIPUR JN 18:35 18:58 1
5 KARPOORIGRAM 19:07 19:09 1
6 DHOLI 19:24 19:26 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 20:15 20:25 1
8 MOTIPUR 20:57 20:59 1
9 MEHSI 21:10 21:12 1
10 CHAKIA 21:21 21:23 1
11 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 22:08 22:13 1
12 SAGAULI JN 22:33 22:35 1
13 BETTIAH 22:53 22:58 1
14 CHANPATIA 23:11 23:13 1
15 NARKATIAGANJ JN 23:33 23:38 1
16 HARINAGAR 00:03 00:05 2
17 BAGAHA 00:31 00:36 2
18 KHADA 01:24 01:26 2
19 SISWA BAZAR 01:40 01:42 2
20 GHUGHULI 01:54 01:56 2
21 KAPTANGANJ JN 02:13 02:18 2
22 PIPRAICH 02:46 02:48 2
23 GORAKHPUR 03:40 03:50 2 Order Meal
24 BASTI 04:50 04:53 2
25 GONDA JN 06:10 06:25 2
26 BURHWAL 07:35 07:40 2
27 MAHMUDABAD AVDH 08:18 08:20 2
28 SITAPUR CANT 10:10 10:20 2
29 SITAPUR CITY 10:40 10:45 2
30 MAIKALGANJ 11:18 11:20 2
31 SHAHJEHANPUR 12:37 12:40 2
32 BAREILLY 13:47 13:52 2 Order Meal
33 MORADABAD 15:25 15:35 2 Order Meal
34 NAJIBABAD JN 17:15 17:20 2
35 LAKSAR JN 17:57 18:02 2
36 SAHARANPUR 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
37 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 19:41 19:43 2
38 AMBALA CANT JN 20:50 21:00 2 Order Meal
39 RAJPURA JN 21:24 21:26 2
40 SIRHIND JN 21:46 21:48 2
41 DHANDARI KALAN 22:38 22:40 2
42 LUDHIANA JN 22:55 23:00 2 Order Meal
43 PHILLAUR JN 23:13 23:15 2
44 PHAGWARA JN 23:36 23:38 2
45 JALANDHAR CANT 23:54 23:56 2
46 JALANDHAR CITY 00:13 00:20 3
47 BEAS 00:52 00:54 3
48 AMRITSAR JN 01:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15211 - DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,