Food delivery in 15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP ASR SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 06:35 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 07:03 07:05 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:43 07:48 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 08:04 08:06 1
5 PHILLAUR JN 08:25 08:27 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 09:15 09:25 1 Order Meal
7 DHANDARI KALAN 09:36 09:38 1
8 SIRHIND JN 10:25 10:28 1
9 RAJPURA JN 10:45 10:47 1
10 AMBALA CANT JN 11:25 11:35 1 Order Meal
11 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 12:13 12:15 1
12 SAHARANPUR 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
13 LAKSAR JN 14:00 14:02 1
14 NAJIBABAD JN 14:40 14:42 1
15 MORADABAD 16:15 16:40 1 Order Meal
16 RAMPUR 17:13 17:15 1
17 BAREILLY 18:10 18:15 1 Order Meal
18 MAIKALGANJ 20:06 20:08 1
19 SITAPUR CANT 21:15 21:25 1
20 BURHWAL 22:50 22:55 1
21 GONDA JN 00:15 00:30 2
22 BASTI 01:45 01:50 2
23 GORAKHPUR 03:35 03:45 2 Order Meal
24 DEORIA SADAR 04:31 04:36 2
25 BHATNI JN 04:55 05:00 2
26 MAIRWA 05:21 05:23 2
27 SIWAN JN 05:41 05:46 2
28 DURAUNDHA JN 06:06 06:08 2
29 EKMA 06:23 06:25 2
30 CHHAPRA 07:25 07:40 2 Order Meal
31 DIGHWARA 08:10 08:12 2
32 SONPUR JN 08:40 08:45 2
33 HAJIPUR JN 08:55 09:00 2
34 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 09:12 09:14 2
35 DESARI 09:25 09:27 2
36 MEHNAR ROAD 09:36 09:38 2
37 SHAHPUR PATOREE 09:50 09:53 2
38 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 10:01 10:03 2
39 VIDYAPATIDHAM 10:12 10:14 2
40 BACHWARA JN 10:28 10:30 2
41 BARAUNI JN 11:20 11:40 2 Order Meal
42 BEGU SARAI 11:56 11:58 2 Order Meal
43 LAKHMINIA 12:13 12:15 2
44 KHAGARIA JN. 13:40 13:43 2
45 MANSI JN 13:51 13:53 2
46 KOPARIA 14:15 14:17 2
47 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 14:25 14:27 2
48 SAHARSA JN 15:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15210 - ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,