Food delivery in 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP SHC ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 08:45 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 09:00 09:02 1
3 KOPARIA 09:10 09:12 1
4 MANSI JN 10:03 10:05 1
5 KHAGARIA JN. 10:15 10:17 1
6 LAKHMINIA 10:35 10:37 1
7 BEGU SARAI 10:53 10:55 1 Order Meal
8 BARAUNI JN 11:25 11:45 1 Order Meal
9 BACHWARA JN 12:06 12:08 1
10 VIDYAPATIDHAM 12:18 12:20 1
11 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 12:29 12:31 1
12 SHAHPUR PATOREE 12:40 12:45 1
13 MEHNAR ROAD 12:52 12:54 1
14 DESARI 13:09 13:11 1
15 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 13:23 13:25 1
16 HAJIPUR JN 14:05 14:10 1
17 SONPUR JN 14:20 14:25 1
18 DIGHWARA 14:44 14:46 1
19 CHHAPRA 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
20 EKMA 16:21 16:23 1
21 DURAUNDHA JN 16:39 16:41 1
22 SIWAN JN 17:00 17:05 1
23 MAIRWA 17:25 17:27 1
24 BHATNI JN 18:00 18:05 1
25 DEORIA SADAR 18:30 18:35 1
26 GORAKHPUR 20:00 20:20 1 Order Meal
27 BASTI 21:20 21:23 1
28 GONDA JN 22:50 23:00 1
29 BURHWAL 23:55 00:00 2
30 SITAPUR CANT 02:05 02:15 2
31 MAIKALGANJ 03:06 03:08 2
32 BAREILLY 05:12 05:17 2 Order Meal
33 RAMPUR 06:12 06:14 2
34 MORADABAD 07:00 07:25 2 Order Meal
35 NAJIBABAD JN 08:55 08:57 2
36 LAKSAR JN 09:35 09:37 2
37 SAHARANPUR 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
38 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 11:11 11:13 2
39 AMBALA CANT JN 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
40 RAJPURA JN 12:39 12:41 2
41 SIRHIND JN 13:08 13:10 2
42 DHANDARI KALAN 13:55 13:56 2
43 LUDHIANA JN 14:10 14:20 2 Order Meal
44 PHILLAUR JN 14:33 14:35 2
45 PHAGWARA JN 14:53 14:55 2
46 JALANDHAR CITY 15:20 15:25 2
47 BEAS 16:00 16:02 2
48 AMRITSAR JN 17:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15209 - SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,