Food delivery in 15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP JBP LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 20:40 1 Order Meal
2 SIHORA ROAD 21:08 21:10 1
3 KATNI 21:50 21:55 1
4 JUKEHI 22:12 22:15 1
5 MAIHAR 22:43 22:45 1
6 UNCHHERA 22:58 23:00 1
7 SATNA 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
8 JAITWAR 23:56 23:58 1
9 MAJHAGAWAN 00:16 00:18 2
10 MANIKPUR JN 01:25 01:55 2
11 CHITRAKOT 02:24 02:26 2
12 SHIVRAMPUR 02:33 02:35 2
13 ATARRA 03:03 03:05 2
14 KHURHAND 03:18 03:20 2
15 BANDA JN 04:05 04:15 2
16 ICHAULI 04:33 04:35 2
17 RAGAUL 04:58 05:00 2
18 BHARWA SUMERPUR 05:22 05:24 2
19 HAMIRPUR ROAD 05:45 05:47 2
20 GHATAMPUR 06:02 06:04 2
21 PATARA 06:15 06:17 2
22 KATHARA ROAD 06:28 06:30 2
23 BHIMSEN 07:18 07:20 2
24 GOVINDPURI 07:33 07:35 2
25 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
26 UNNAO JN 08:27 08:29 2
27 LUCKNOWJN 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15206 - CHITRAKOOT EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Jabalpur, Satna,