Food delivery in 15205 CHITRAKOOT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15205 CHITRAKOOT EXP LJN JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 17:30 1
2 UNNAO JN 18:23 18:25 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:05 19:15 1 Order Meal
4 GOVINDPURI 19:28 19:30 1
5 HOLDING LINE 19:35 19:37 1
6 BHIMSEN 19:43 19:45 1
7 KATHARA ROAD 19:58 20:00 1
8 PATARA 20:12 20:14 1
9 GHATAMPUR 20:26 20:28 1
10 HAMIRPUR ROAD 20:42 20:44 1
11 BHARWA SUMERPUR 21:06 21:08 1
12 RAGAUL 21:23 21:25 1
13 ICHAULI 21:46 21:48 1
14 BANDA JN 22:25 22:35 1
15 KHURHAND 22:51 22:53 1
16 ATARRA 23:05 23:07 1
17 SHIVRAMPUR 23:38 23:40 1
18 CHITRAKOT 23:52 23:57 1
19 MANIKPUR JN 01:50 02:15 2
20 MAJHAGAWAN 02:42 02:44 2
21 JAITWAR 03:02 03:04 2
22 SATNA 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
23 UNCHHERA 03:54 03:56 2
24 MAIHAR 04:05 04:10 2
25 JUKEHI 04:43 04:45 2
26 KATNI 05:10 05:15 2
27 SIHORA ROAD 06:03 06:05 2
28 JABALPUR 07:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15205 - CHITRAKOOT EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Jabalpur, Satna,