Food delivery in 15204 LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15204 LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP LJN BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 15:00 1
2 LUCKNOW CITY 15:18 15:20 1
3 BADSHAHNAGAR 15:40 15:42 1
4 GOMATI NAGAR 15:51 15:53 1
5 BARABANKI JN 16:30 16:32 1
6 BURHWAL 16:54 16:56 1
7 JARWAL ROAD 17:14 17:16 1
8 COLONELGANJ 17:32 17:34 1
9 GONDA JN 18:10 18:15 1
10 MANKAPUR JN 18:39 18:41 1
11 MASKANWA 18:54 18:56 1
12 BABHNAN 19:16 19:18 1
13 BASTI 19:50 19:53 1
14 MUNDERWA 20:07 20:09 1
15 KHALILABAD 20:23 20:25 1
16 MAGHAR 20:39 20:41 1
17 SAHJANWA 20:51 20:53 1
18 GORAKHPUR 22:00 22:15 1 Order Meal
19 GORAKHPUR CANT 22:28 22:30 1
20 CHAURI CHAURA 22:48 22:50 1
21 GAURI BAZAR 23:01 23:03 1
22 DEORIA SADAR 23:20 23:25 1
23 BHATNI JN 23:50 23:53 1
24 BHATPAR RANI 00:06 00:08 2
25 MAIRWA 00:22 00:24 2
26 SIWAN JN 00:50 01:00 2
27 CHHAPRA 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
28 DIGHWARA 03:02 03:04 2
29 SONPUR JN 03:30 03:35 2
30 HAJIPUR JN 03:45 03:50 2
31 MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:45 04:50 2
32 DHOLI 05:11 05:13 2
33 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 05:24 05:26 2
34 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:08 06:13 2
35 DALSINGH SARAI 07:00 07:02 2
36 BACHWARA JN 07:22 07:24 2
37 BARAUNI JN 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15204 - LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,