Food delivery in 15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP BJU LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 BACHWARA JN 20:48 20:50 1
3 DALSINGH SARAI 21:03 21:05 1
4 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1
5 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 21:54 21:55 1
6 DHOLI 22:06 22:08 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:35 22:40 1
8 HAJIPUR JN 23:40 23:45 1
9 SONPUR JN 23:57 00:02 2
10 DIGHWARA 00:21 00:23 2
11 CHHAPRA 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
12 SIWAN JN 02:05 02:15 2
13 MAIRWA 02:33 02:35 2
14 BHATPAR RANI 02:49 02:51 2
15 BHATNI JN 03:15 03:20 2
16 DEORIA SADAR 03:38 03:40 2
17 GAURI BAZAR 03:58 04:00 2
18 CHAURI CHAURA 04:11 04:13 2
19 GORAKHPUR 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
20 JAGATBELA 06:02 06:04 2
21 SAHJANWA 06:15 06:17 2
22 MAGHAR 06:27 06:29 2
23 KHALILABAD 06:48 06:50 2
24 MUNDERWA 07:11 07:13 2
25 BASTI 07:27 07:30 2
26 BABHNAN 08:08 08:10 2
27 MASKANWA 08:38 08:40 2
28 MANKAPUR JN 08:54 08:56 2
29 GONDA JN 09:30 09:35 2
30 COLONELGANJ 10:00 10:02 2
31 JARWAL ROAD 10:20 10:22 2
32 BURHWAL 10:45 10:47 2
33 BARABANKI JN 11:32 11:34 2
34 GOMATI NAGAR 12:04 12:06 2
35 BADSHAHNAGAR 12:16 12:18 2
36 LUCKNOW CITY 12:33 12:35 2
37 LUCKNOWJN 13:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15203 - BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,