Food delivery in 15160 SARNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15160 SARNATH EXP DURG CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 20:25 1 Order Meal
2 BHILAI PWR HS 20:36 20:38 1
3 RAIPUR JN 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
4 TILDA 21:48 21:50 1
5 BHATAPARA 22:08 22:10 1
6 BELHA 22:38 22:40 1
7 BILASPUR JN 23:10 23:30 1 Order Meal
8 USLAPUR 23:43 23:45 1
9 KARGI ROAD 00:03 00:05 2
10 BELGAHNA 00:19 00:21 2
11 PENDRA ROAD 01:20 01:22 2
12 ANUPPUR JN 02:10 02:15 2
13 AMLAI 02:26 02:28 2
14 BURHAR 02:37 02:39 2
15 SHAHDOL 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
16 BIRSINGHPUR 03:49 03:51 2
17 UMARIA 04:17 04:19 2
18 CHANDIA ROAD 04:34 04:36 2
19 KATNI 06:10 06:30 2
20 MAIHAR 07:08 07:10 2
21 UNCHHERA 07:23 07:25 2
22 SATNA 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
23 JAITWAR 08:18 08:20 2
24 MAJHAGAWAN 08:38 08:40 2
25 MANIKPUR JN 09:55 10:00 2
26 DABHAURA 10:19 10:20 2
27 BARGARH 10:37 10:38 2
28 SHANKARGARH 10:55 10:57 2
29 NAINI 11:45 11:47 2
30 ALLAHABAD JN 12:15 12:45 2
31 PRAYAG 12:56 12:58 2
32 PHULPUR 13:30 13:32 2
33 JANGHAI JN 14:05 14:07 2
34 BHADOHI 14:43 14:45 2
35 VARANASI JN 16:15 16:30 2 Order Meal
36 VARANASI CITY 16:40 16:42 2
37 AUNRIHAR JN 17:10 17:12 2
38 GHAZIPUR CITY 18:05 18:10 2
39 YUSUFPUR 18:28 18:30 2
40 KARIMUDDIN PUR 18:44 18:46 2
41 CHIT BARAGAON 18:55 18:57 2
42 BALLIA 19:20 19:25 2
43 SAHATWAR 19:44 19:46 2
44 REOTI 20:08 20:10 2
45 SURAIMANPUR 20:24 20:26 2
46 CHHAPRA 21:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15160 - SARNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), BILASPUR, CHAPPRA, Durg, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,