Food delivery in 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS CPR DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 SURAIMANPUR 07:36 07:38 1
3 REOTI 07:49 07:50 1
4 SAHATWAR 07:55 07:57 1
5 BALLIA 08:20 08:25 1
6 PHEPHNA JN 08:35 08:37 1
7 CHIT BARAGAON 08:46 08:48 1
8 KARIMUDDIN PUR 09:08 09:09 1
9 YUSUFPUR 09:23 09:25 1
10 GHAZIPUR CITY 09:50 09:55 1
11 NANDGANJ 10:21 10:23 1
12 AUNRIHAR JN 10:55 10:57 1
13 SARNATH 11:31 11:33 1
14 VARANASI CITY 11:49 11:51 1
15 VARANASI JN 12:15 12:30 1 Order Meal
16 BHADOHI 13:08 13:10 1
17 JANGHAI JN 13:43 13:45 1
18 PHULPUR 14:05 14:07 1
19 PRAYAG 14:58 15:00 1
20 ALLAHABAD JN 15:15 15:40 1
21 NAINI 15:58 16:00 1
22 SHANKARGARH 16:26 16:28 1
23 BARGARH 16:45 16:46 1
24 DABHAURA 17:00 17:02 1
25 MANIKPUR JN 17:40 17:45 1
26 MAJHAGAWAN 18:12 18:14 1
27 JAITWAR 18:32 18:34 1
28 SATNA 18:55 19:05 1 Order Meal
29 UNCHHERA 19:23 19:25 1
30 MAIHAR 19:38 19:40 1
31 KATNI 20:40 21:00 1
32 CHANDIA ROAD 21:54 21:56 1
33 UMARIA 22:14 22:16 1
34 BIRSINGHPUR 22:43 22:45 1
35 SHAHDOL 23:33 23:38 1 Order Meal
36 BURHAR 23:54 23:56 1
37 AMLAI 00:05 00:07 2
38 ANUPPUR JN 00:25 00:30 2
39 PENDRA ROAD 01:08 01:10 2
40 BELGAHNA 02:08 02:10 2
41 KARGI ROAD 02:26 02:28 2
42 USLAPUR 03:20 03:22 2
43 BILASPUR JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
44 BELHA 04:40 04:42 2
45 BHATAPARA 05:05 05:07 2
46 TILDA 05:25 05:27 2
47 RAIPUR JN 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
48 BHILAI PWR HS 06:50 06:52 2
49 BHILAINAGAR 07:03 07:21 2
50 DURG 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15159 - SARNATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), BILASPUR, CHAPPRA, Durg, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,