Food delivery in 15120 MUV-RMM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15120 MUV-RMM EXPRESS MUV RMM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANDUADIH First 21:00 1
2 GYANPUR ROAD 21:48 21:50 1
3 ALLAHABAD JN 00:05 00:55 2
4 SATNA 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
5 KATNI 05:00 05:05 2
6 JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
9 SEVAGRAM 16:19 16:21 2 Order Meal
10 CHANDRAPUR 17:57 18:00 2 Order Meal
11 BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
12 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:59 20:00 2
13 RAMGUNDAM 20:49 20:50 2
14 WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 Order Meal
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 3 Order Meal
16 TENALI JN 03:26 03:28 3
17 ONGOLE 04:51 04:53 3
18 NELLORE 06:27 06:29 3
19 GUDUR JN 07:53 07:55 3
20 CHENNAI EGMORE 10:35 10:50 3 Order Meal
21 CHENGALPATTU 11:43 11:45 3
22 VILLUPURAM JN 13:10 13:15 3
23 CUDDALORE PORT JN. 14:04 14:05 3
24 CHIDAMBARAM 14:33 14:35 3
25 SIRKAZHI 14:54 14:55 3
26 MAYILADUTURAI J 15:18 15:20 3
27 KUMBAKONAM 16:03 16:05 3
28 THANJAVUR 16:38 16:40 3
29 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 17:50 18:00 3
30 PUDUKKOTTAI 18:54 18:55 3
31 KARAIKKUDI JN 20:29 20:30 3
32 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 20:36 20:37 3
33 SIVAGANGA 21:24 21:25 3
34 MANAMADURAI JN 21:38 21:40 3
35 PARAMAKKUDI 22:09 22:10 3
36 RAMANATHAPURAM 22:34 22:35 3
37 RAMESWARAM 00:35 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15120 - MUV-RMM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,