Food delivery in 15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS DLI CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 14:00 1
2 DELHI SHAHDARA 14:16 14:18 1
3 GHAZIABAD 14:53 14:55 1 Order Meal
4 HAPUR 15:35 15:37 1
5 AMROHA 16:34 16:36 1
6 MORADABAD 17:50 17:58 1 Order Meal
7 CHANDAUSI JN 19:20 19:25 1
8 AONLA 20:20 20:22 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:30 22:35 1
10 HARDOI 23:30 23:33 1
11 LUCKNOW 02:00 02:10 2
12 FAIZABAD JN 05:00 05:05 2
13 SHAHGANJ JN 07:10 07:15 2
14 JAUNPUR JN 08:05 08:30 2
15 MUFTIGANJ 08:44 08:46 2
16 DODHI 09:05 09:07 2
17 AUNRIHAR JN 09:35 09:37 2
18 GHAZIPUR CITY 10:27 10:33 2
19 YUSUFPUR 10:48 10:50 2
20 BALLIA 11:51 11:56 2
21 CHHAPRA 13:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15116 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,