Food delivery in 15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS CPR DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 11:15 1 Order Meal
2 BALLIA 12:23 12:28 1
3 YUSUFPUR 13:13 13:17 1
4 GHAZIPUR CITY 13:36 13:41 1
5 AUNRIHAR JN 14:35 14:40 1
6 DODHI 15:12 15:14 1
7 MUFTIGANJ 15:43 15:45 1
8 JAUNPUR JN 16:10 16:25 1
9 SHAHGANJ JN 17:10 17:19 1
10 FAIZABAD JN 18:55 19:00 1
11 LUCKNOW 22:25 22:40 1
12 HARDOI 00:11 00:13 2
13 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:40 01:45 2
14 AONLA 04:33 04:35 2
15 CHANDAUSI JN 06:00 06:05 2
16 MORADABAD 07:30 07:45 2 Order Meal
17 AMROHA 08:18 08:20 2
18 HAPUR 10:05 10:10 2
19 GHAZIABAD 11:07 11:09 2 Order Meal
20 DELHI SHAHDARA 11:30 11:32 2
21 DELHI 11:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15115 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,