Food delivery in 15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY BCY CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI CITY First 18:35 1
2 AUNRIHAR JN 19:03 19:05 1
3 MAHPUR 19:17 19:18 1
4 JAKHANIAN 19:35 19:36 1
5 DULLAHAPUR 19:47 19:48 1
6 MAU JN 20:15 20:20 1 Order Meal
7 INDARA JN 20:31 20:33 1
8 RATANPURA 20:47 20:49 1
9 RASRA 21:02 21:04 1
10 CHILKAHAR 21:15 21:17 1
11 PHEPHNA JN 21:33 21:35 1
12 BALLIA 22:05 22:10 1
13 SURAIMANPUR 23:00 23:01 1
14 CHHAPRA 23:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15112 - BCY-CPR- INTER CITY at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, Mau Junction,