Food delivery in 15111 CPR-BCY- INTER CITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15111 CPR-BCY- INTER CITY CPR BCY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 03:45 1 Order Meal
2 SURAIMANPUR 04:13 04:14 1
3 BALLIA 05:00 05:05 1
4 PHEPHNA JN 05:20 05:22 1
5 CHILKAHAR 05:31 05:33 1
6 RASRA 05:49 05:51 1
7 RATANPURA 06:05 06:06 1
8 INDARA JN 06:21 06:23 1
9 MAU JN 06:40 06:45 1 Order Meal
10 DULLAHAPUR 07:03 07:04 1
11 JAKHANIAN 07:18 07:19 1
12 MAHPUR 07:39 07:40 1
13 AUNRIHAR JN 07:47 07:49 1
14 VARANASI CITY 08:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15111 - CPR-BCY- INTER CITY at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, Mau Junction,