Food delivery in 15108 MTJ CPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15108 MTJ CPR EXP MTJ CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MATHURA JN First 23:25 1 Order Meal
2 HATHRAS CITY 00:06 00:08 2
3 KASGANJ 01:05 01:15 2
4 KAIMGANJ 02:10 02:15 2
5 FARRUKHABAD 02:55 03:00 2
6 FATEHGARH 03:15 03:17 2
7 KANNAUJ 03:58 04:00 2
8 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 05:35 05:40 2
9 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
10 LUCKNOWJN 07:20 07:45 2
11 BARABANKI JN 08:36 08:38 2
12 GONDA JN 10:05 10:20 2
13 MANKAPUR JN 10:44 10:46 2
14 MASKANWA 10:59 11:01 2
15 BASTI 11:45 11:50 2
16 KHALILABAD 12:11 12:13 2
17 GORAKHPUR 13:15 13:40 2 Order Meal
18 DEORIA SADAR 14:25 14:30 2
19 BHATNI JN 14:50 14:55 2
20 BHATPAR RANI 15:05 15:07 2
21 SIWAN JN 15:35 15:40 2
22 CHHAPRA 17:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15108 - MTJ CPR EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Mathura,