Food delivery in 15107 CPR MTJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15107 CPR MTJ EXP CPR MTJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 05:15 1 Order Meal
2 SIWAN JN 06:00 06:03 1
3 BHATPAR RANI 06:27 06:29 1
4 BHATNI JN 06:38 06:40 1
5 DEORIA SADAR 06:56 06:58 1
6 GORAKHPUR 08:10 08:25 1 Order Meal
7 KHALILABAD 09:03 09:05 1
8 BASTI 09:30 09:35 1
9 MASKANWA 10:14 10:16 1
10 MANKAPUR JN 10:30 10:32 1
11 GONDA JN 11:00 11:05 1
12 BARABANKI JN 12:20 12:22 1
13 LUCKNOWJN 13:25 13:45 1
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
15 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 15:25 15:30 1
16 KANNAUJ 16:29 16:31 1
17 FATEHGARH 17:13 17:15 1
18 FARRUKHABAD 17:35 17:40 1
19 KAIMGANJ 18:07 18:09 1
20 KASGANJ 19:25 19:35 1
21 HATHRAS CITY 20:51 20:53 1
22 MATHURA JN 21:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15107 - CPR MTJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Mathura,