Food delivery in 15106 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15106 INTERCITY EXP GKP CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 17:10 1 Order Meal
2 GORAKHPUR CANT 17:19 17:20 1
3 KUSMHI 17:31 17:32 1
4 SARDARNAGAR 17:41 17:42 1
5 CHAURI CHAURA 17:50 17:51 1
6 GAURI BAZAR 18:02 18:03 1
7 DEORIA SADAR 18:17 18:18 1
8 NUNKHAR 18:34 18:35 1
9 BHATNI JN 18:40 18:43 1
10 BHATPAR RANI 18:54 18:56 1
11 BANKATA 19:04 19:05 1
12 MAIRWA 19:07 19:09 1
13 SIWAN JN 19:30 19:35 1
14 DURAUNDHA JN 19:46 19:48 1
15 EKMA 20:11 20:13 1
16 CHHAPRA 21:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15106 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,