Food delivery in 15105 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15105 INTERCITY EXP CPR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 EKMA 06:45 06:47 1
3 DURAUNDHA JN 07:05 07:07 1
4 SIWAN JN 07:22 07:25 1
5 BANKATA 07:53 07:55 1
6 BHATPAR RANI 07:56 07:58 1
7 BHATNI JN 08:13 08:15 1
8 NUNKHAR 08:26 08:27 1
9 DEORIA SADAR 08:36 08:38 1
10 GORAKHPUR 10:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15105 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,