Food delivery in 15104 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15104 INTERCITY EXP MUV GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANDUADIH First 05:25 1
2 VARANASI JN 05:35 05:43 1 Order Meal
3 VARANASI CITY 05:53 05:55 1
4 AUNRIHAR JN 06:23 06:25 1
5 SADAT 06:41 06:43 1
6 JAKHANIAN 06:52 06:54 1
7 DULLAHAPUR 07:04 07:06 1
8 MAU JN 07:25 07:30 1 Order Meal
9 INDARA JN 07:43 07:45 1
10 BELTHARA ROAD 08:14 08:16 1
11 LAR ROAD 08:30 08:32 1
12 SALEMPUR JN 08:49 08:51 1
13 BHATNI JN 09:10 09:15 1
14 DEORIA SADAR 09:30 09:32 1
15 GAURI BAZAR 09:46 09:48 1
16 GORAKHPUR 11:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15104 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,