Food delivery in 15103 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15103 INTERCITY EXP GKP MUV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 16:44 16:46 1
3 BHATNI JN 17:10 17:15 1
4 SALEMPUR JN 17:27 17:29 1
5 LAR ROAD 17:44 17:46 1
6 BELTHARA ROAD 18:02 18:04 1
7 INDARA JN 18:33 18:35 1
8 MAU JN 18:50 18:53 1 Order Meal
9 DULLAHAPUR 19:16 19:18 1
10 JAKHANIAN 19:31 19:33 1
11 SADAT 19:44 19:46 1
12 AUNRIHAR JN 20:05 20:07 1
13 VARANASI CITY 21:03 21:05 1
14 VARANASI JN 21:22 21:30 1 Order Meal
15 MANDUADIH 21:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15103 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,