Food delivery in 15069 GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15069 GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP GKP BNZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 04:00 1 Order Meal
2 ANAND NAGAR 04:44 04:46 1
3 BRIDGMANGANJ 05:00 05:02 1
4 NAUGARH 05:15 05:17 1
5 SHOHRATGARH 05:33 05:35 1
6 BARHNI 05:54 05:56 1
7 TULSIPUR 06:28 06:30 1
8 BALRAMPUR 06:55 06:57 1
9 GONDA JN 07:50 07:52 1
10 BARABANKI JN 09:25 09:27 1
11 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15069 - GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN,