Food delivery in 15060 ANVT-LKU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15060 ANVT-LKU ANVT LKU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 14:05 1
2 GHAZIABAD 14:35 14:37 1 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 15:14 15:16 1
4 AMROHA 16:07 16:09 1
5 MORADABAD 16:50 16:57 1 Order Meal
6 PIPALSANA 17:29 17:31 1
7 KASHIPUR 18:45 19:15 1
8 BAZPUR 19:33 19:35 1
9 GULARBHOJ 19:56 19:58 1
10 RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT 20:10 20:11 1
11 LAL KUAN 20:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15060 - ANVT-LKU at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,