Food delivery in 15059 LKU-ANVT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15059 LKU-ANVT EXP LKU ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LAL KUAN First 04:30 1
2 RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT 04:41 04:42 1
3 GULARBHOJ 04:53 04:55 1
4 BAZPUR 05:08 05:10 1
5 KASHIPUR 05:40 06:10 1
6 PIPALSANA 06:40 06:42 1
7 MORADABAD 07:35 07:45 1 Order Meal
8 AMROHA 08:18 08:20 1
9 HAPUR 09:30 09:32 1
10 GHAZIABAD 10:25 10:27 1 Order Meal
11 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15059 - LKU-ANVT EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,