Food delivery in 15056 RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15056 RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS RMR AF 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMNAGAR First 17:40 1
2 KASHIPUR 18:02 18:07 1
3 BAZPUR 18:23 18:25 1
4 LAL KUAN 19:15 19:25 1
5 PANTNAGAR 19:38 19:40 1
6 KICHHA 19:50 19:52 1
7 BAHERI 20:08 20:10 1
8 IZZATNAGAR 21:05 21:10 1
9 BAREILLY CITY 21:27 21:35 1
10 BAREILLY 21:50 21:55 1
11 BUDAUN 22:45 22:50 1
12 UJHANI 23:06 23:08 1
13 SORON SHUKARKSHETRA 23:36 23:38 1
14 KASGANJ 00:20 00:30 2
15 SIKANDRA RAO 00:55 00:57 2
16 HATHRAS CITY 01:35 01:40 2
17 MATHURA CANT 02:49 02:51 2 Order Meal
18 MATHURA JN 03:05 03:15 2 Order Meal
19 ACHHNERA JN 03:55 03:57 2
20 IDGAH AGRA JN 04:20 04:22 2
21 AGRA FORT 05:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15056 - RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, MATHURA CANTT, Mathura,