Food delivery in 15055 RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15055 RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS AF RMR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA FORT First 13:10 1 Order Meal
2 IDGAH AGRA JN 13:20 13:22 1
3 ACHHNERA JN 13:53 13:55 1
4 MATHURA JN 14:45 14:55 1 Order Meal
5 MATHURA CANT 15:03 15:05 1 Order Meal
6 HATHRAS CITY 15:41 15:43 1
7 SIKANDRA RAO 16:07 16:09 1
8 KASGANJ 16:45 16:55 1
9 SORON SHUKARKSHETRA 17:11 17:13 1
10 UJHANI 17:41 17:43 1
11 BUDAUN 17:51 17:56 1
12 BAREILLY 19:10 19:15 1
13 BAREILLY CITY 19:25 19:35 1
14 IZZATNAGAR 19:50 19:55 1
15 BAHERI 20:31 20:33 1
16 KICHHA 20:50 20:52 1
17 PANTNAGAR 21:08 21:10 1
18 LAL KUAN 21:30 21:40 1
19 BAZPUR 22:26 22:28 1
20 KASHIPUR 22:55 23:05 1
21 RAMNAGAR 23:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15055 - RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, MATHURA CANTT, Mathura,