Food delivery in 15054 LJN-CPR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15054 LJN-CPR-EXP LJN CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 20:50 1
2 BADSHAHNAGAR 21:26 21:28 1
3 GOMATI NAGAR 21:36 21:38 1
4 FAIZABAD JN 00:45 00:50 2
5 AYODHYA 01:08 01:10 2
6 SHAHGANJ JN 03:35 03:40 2
7 JAUNPUR JN 04:25 04:29 2
8 VARANASI JN 06:20 06:40 2 Order Meal
9 AUNRIHAR JN 07:15 07:17 2
10 GHAZIPUR CITY 08:00 08:05 2
11 YUSUFPUR 08:22 08:24 2
12 BALLIA 09:06 09:08 2
13 CHHAPRA 11:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15054 - LJN-CPR-EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA,