Food delivery in 15053 CPR-LJN-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15053 CPR-LJN-EXP CPR LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 19:35 1 Order Meal
2 BALLIA 20:45 20:50 1
3 YUSUFPUR 21:25 21:27 1
4 GHAZIPUR CITY 21:48 21:53 1
5 AUNRIHAR JN 22:45 22:47 1
6 VARANASI JN 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
7 JAUNPUR JN 01:16 01:18 2
8 SHAHGANJ JN 01:48 01:53 2
9 AYODHYA 03:23 03:25 2
10 FAIZABAD JN 03:50 03:55 2
11 GOMATI NAGAR 07:41 07:43 2
12 BADSHAHNAGAR 07:55 07:57 2
13 LUCKNOWJN 09:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15053 - CPR-LJN-EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA,