Food delivery in 15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS GKP KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 10:10 1 Order Meal
2 PIPRAICH 10:34 10:36 1
3 KAPTANGANJ JN 11:00 11:05 1
4 SISWA BAZAR 11:42 11:44 1
5 BAGAHA 12:44 12:46 1
6 NARKATIAGANJ JN 13:25 13:30 1
7 BETTIAH 14:05 14:10 1
8 SAGAULI JN 14:40 14:42 1
9 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 14:58 15:03 1
10 CHAKIA 15:41 15:43 1
11 MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:25 17:30 1
12 SAMASTIPUR JN 18:15 18:20 1
13 BARAUNI JN 19:20 19:40 1 Order Meal
14 JHAJHA 21:45 21:50 1
15 JASIDIH JN 22:22 22:27 1 Order Meal
16 MADHUPUR JN 22:52 22:55 1
17 CHITTARANJAN 23:37 23:39 1
18 ASANSOL JN 00:22 00:27 2 Order Meal
19 DURGAPUR 00:58 01:00 2
20 BARDDHAMAN 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
21 BANDEL JN 02:55 02:57 2 Order Meal
22 NAIHATI JN 03:20 03:22 2
23 KOLKATA 04:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15052 - GKP KKKEXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,