Food delivery in 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS KOAA GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 14:30 1
2 NAIHATI JN 15:22 15:24 1
3 BANDEL JN 15:45 15:47 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 16:50 16:52 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 17:41 17:43 1
6 ASANSOL JN 18:17 18:22 1 Order Meal
7 CHITTARANJAN 18:46 18:47 1
8 MADHUPUR JN 19:26 19:29 1
9 JASIDIH JN 19:54 19:58 1 Order Meal
10 JHAJHA 21:05 21:10 1
11 BARAUNI JN 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
12 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:25 00:30 2
13 MUZAFFARPUR JN 01:25 01:30 2
14 CHAKIA 02:06 02:08 2
15 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 02:35 02:40 2
16 SAGAULI JN 02:56 02:58 2
17 BETTIAH 03:16 03:21 2
18 NARKATIAGANJ JN 04:00 04:05 2
19 BAGAHA 04:42 04:47 2
20 SISWA BAZAR 06:28 06:30 2
21 KAPTANGANJ JN 07:00 07:05 2
22 GORAKHPUR 08:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15051 - KKK GKP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,