Food delivery in 15050 GKP KKK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15050 GKP KKK EXP GKP KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 08:00 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 08:41 08:43 1
3 BHATNI JN 09:10 09:15 1
4 SALEMPUR JN 09:28 09:30 1
5 BELTHARA ROAD 09:58 10:00 1
6 MAU JN 10:50 11:15 1 Order Meal
7 INDARA JN 11:28 11:30 1
8 RASRA 11:53 11:55 1
9 PHEPHNA JN 12:25 12:27 1
10 BALLIA 12:50 12:55 1
11 SURAIMANPUR 13:46 13:48 1
12 CHHAPRA 14:55 15:10 1 Order Meal
13 HAJIPUR JN 16:30 16:35 1
14 DESARI 16:55 16:57 1
15 SHAHPUR PATOREE 17:23 17:25 1
16 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 17:35 17:37 1
17 BARAUNI JN 19:20 19:40 1 Order Meal
18 JHAJHA 21:45 21:50 1
19 JASIDIH JN 22:22 22:27 1 Order Meal
20 MADHUPUR JN 22:52 22:55 1
21 CHITTARANJAN 23:37 23:39 1
22 ASANSOL JN 00:22 00:27 2 Order Meal
23 DURGAPUR 00:58 01:00 2
24 BARDDHAMAN 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
25 BANDEL JN 02:55 02:57 2 Order Meal
26 NAIHATI JN 03:20 03:22 2
27 KOLKATA 04:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15050 - GKP KKK EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,