Food delivery in 15049 KKK-GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15049 KKK-GKP EXP KOAA GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 14:30 1
2 NAIHATI JN 15:22 15:24 1
3 BANDEL JN 15:45 15:47 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 16:50 16:52 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 17:41 17:43 1
6 ASANSOL JN 18:17 18:22 1 Order Meal
7 CHITTARANJAN 18:46 18:47 1
8 MADHUPUR JN 19:26 19:29 1
9 JASIDIH JN 19:54 19:58 1 Order Meal
10 JHAJHA 21:05 21:10 1
11 BARAUNI JN 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
12 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 00:07 00:09 2
13 SHAHPUR PATOREE 00:19 00:21 2
14 DESARI 00:42 00:44 2
15 HAJIPUR JN 01:10 01:15 2
16 CHHAPRA 02:40 02:50 2 Order Meal
17 SURAIMANPUR 03:16 03:18 2
18 BALLIA 03:55 04:00 2
19 PHEPHNA JN 04:15 04:17 2
20 RASRA 04:36 04:38 2
21 INDARA JN 05:08 05:10 2
22 MAU JN 05:30 05:55 2 Order Meal
23 BELTHARA ROAD 06:22 06:24 2
24 SALEMPUR JN 07:05 07:07 2
25 BHATNI JN 07:30 07:35 2
26 DEORIA SADAR 07:58 08:00 2
27 GORAKHPUR 09:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15049 - KKK-GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,