Food delivery in 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP GKP KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 11:30 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 12:09 12:11 1
3 SIWAN JN 13:10 13:15 1
4 CHHAPRA 14:40 14:50 1 Order Meal
5 SONPUR JN 15:50 15:52 1
6 HAJIPUR JN 16:02 16:07 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:55 17:00 1
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 17:45 17:50 1
9 BARAUNI JN 19:20 19:40 1 Order Meal
10 JHAJHA 21:45 21:50 1
11 JASIDIH JN 22:22 22:27 1 Order Meal
12 MADHUPUR JN 22:52 22:55 1
13 CHITTARANJAN 23:37 23:39 1
14 ASANSOL JN 00:22 00:27 2 Order Meal
15 DURGAPUR 00:58 01:00 2
16 BARDDHAMAN 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
17 BANDEL JN 02:55 02:57 2 Order Meal
18 NAIHATI JN 03:20 03:22 2
19 KOLKATA 04:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15048 - PURVANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,