Food delivery in 15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP OKHA GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 21:00 1
2 DWARKA 21:28 21:30 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 22:59 23:01 1
4 JAMNAGAR 00:03 00:05 2
5 HAPA 00:30 00:32 2
6 RAJKOT JN 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
7 WANKANER JN 02:57 02:59 2
8 SURENDRANAGAR 04:03 04:05 2
9 VIRAMGAM JN 05:13 05:15 2
10 AHMEDABAD JN 06:25 06:50 2 Order Meal
11 ANAND JN 07:51 07:53 2
12 VADODARA JN 08:35 08:50 2 Order Meal
13 GODHRA JN 10:03 10:05 2
14 RATLAM JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
15 NAGDA JN 13:40 13:45 2
16 UJJAIN JN 14:40 15:00 2 Order Meal
17 MAKSI 15:48 15:50 2
18 SHAJAPUR 16:13 16:15 2
19 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 17:52 17:54 2
20 RUTHIYAI 19:25 19:30 2
21 GUNA 20:10 20:20 2 Order Meal
22 ASHOK NAGAR 21:08 21:10 2
23 MUNGAOLI 22:00 22:02 2
24 BINA JN 23:55 00:20 3
25 JHANSI JN 03:05 03:15 3 Order Meal
26 GWALIOR JN. 04:25 04:30 3 Order Meal
27 MORENA 04:55 04:57 3
28 DHAULPUR 05:50 05:52 3
29 AGRA CANTT 07:00 07:05 3 Order Meal
30 RAJA KI MANDI 07:15 07:17 3
31 TUNDLA JN 08:25 08:30 3
32 ETAWAH 09:28 09:30 3
33 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:55 12:10 3 Order Meal
34 LUCKNOWJN 13:35 14:00 3
35 BADSHAHNAGAR 14:23 14:25 3
36 BARABANKI JN 15:03 15:05 3
37 GONDA JN 16:25 16:30 3
38 BASTI 17:47 17:50 3
39 GORAKHPUR 19:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15046 - OKHA-GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra Cantt, VADODARA, Kanpur, Dwarka, GORAKHPUR JN, Guna, GWALIOR, Jhansi, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam, Ujjain,