Food delivery in 15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS KGM LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 10:50 1
2 HALDWANI 11:06 11:08 1
3 LAL KUAN 11:55 12:10 1
4 PANTNAGAR 12:20 12:22 1
5 KICHHA 12:33 12:35 1
6 BAHERI 12:58 13:00 1
7 BHOJIPURA JN 13:50 13:52 1
8 IZZATNAGAR 14:13 14:15 1
9 BAREILLY CITY 14:40 15:00 1
10 BAREILLY 15:10 15:15 1 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOWJN 18:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15044 - KGM-LJN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY ,