Food delivery in 15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS LJN KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 21:55 1
2 BAREILLY 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
3 BAREILLY CITY 04:20 04:25 2
4 IZZATNAGAR 04:40 04:42 2
5 BHOJIPURA JN 04:55 04:57 2
6 BAHERI 05:18 05:20 2
7 KICHHA 05:39 05:41 2
8 PANTNAGAR 06:08 06:10 2
9 LAL KUAN 06:40 06:45 2
10 HALDWANI 07:20 07:25 2
11 KATHGODAM 08:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15043 - LJN-KGM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY ,